Kasztelan Kontekst

VDH/APH 2004.2754

More >

11.12.2011, Kassel CACIB

Judge: Eva Mosimann

Class:

Candidature: Pl 1 - VDH Vet.

10.12.2011, Kassel Nat.

Judge: Horst Kliebenstein

Class:

Candidature: Pl 1 - VDH Vet. - BOB

21.08.2011, Leipzig Nat.

Judge: A. Korozs

Class:

Candidature: Pl 1 - VDH Vet.

20.08.2011, Leipzig CACIB

Judge: C. Janes

Class:

Candidature: Pl 1 - VDH Vet. - BOB

Lara Via Rivendall

VDH/APH 2018.4005 Ü

More >

01.03.2020, Graz (A) CACIB

Judge: Marian Draganescu

Class:

Candidature: V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOS

11.01.2020, Brno (CZ) Nat.

Judge: G. Ridarcikova

Class:

Candidature: V 1 - CAC - National Winner - BOB - BIG 2

01.12.2019, Prague (CZ) CACIB

Judge: M. Supronowicz

Class:

Candidature: V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB - New Grand Champion CZ

30.11.2019, Prague (CZ) CACIB

Judge: M. Krinke

Class:

Candidature: V1 - CAC - CACIB

PONADTO KRUSZON

VDH/APH 2009.3249

More >

01.05.2021, Makedonia (MAC) CAC

Judge: S. Milosesvsi

Class:

Candidature: V1 - CAC

26.08.2016, Brussel (B) European Dog Show

Judge: R. Vanhoenacker

Class:

Candidature: V1 - CAC Vet. - European Veteran Winner

15.03.2015, Piacenza (I) CACIB

Judge: Balducce Francesco

Class:

Candidature: V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

14.03.2015, Parma (I) CACIB

Judge: J.P. Kerihuel

Class:

Candidature: V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

PONWOOD’S FANCY GIRL

APH/VDH 95.703

More >

23.04.2006, Lingen CACIB

Judge: Manfred Schulze

Class:

Candidature: Pl 1 - VDH Vet. - Bester Veteran - BOB

15.01.2006, Nürnberg CACIB

Judge: Josef Pohling

Class:

Candidature: Pl 1 - VDH Vet. - Bester Veteran

15.10.2005, Dortmund BSZ

Judge: Iwona Frank

Class:

Candidature: Pl 1 - VDH Vet.

28.05.2005, Neumünster CACIB

Judge: Manfred Schulze

Class:

Candidature: V1 - BOB

PONWOOD’S JIM-JAM

APH/VDH 99.2146

More >

20.04.2008, Lingen CACIB

Judge: Antje Neugebauer

Class:

Candidature: Pl 1 - CAC Vet. - VDH Vet. - Bester Veteran - BIG 3 Vet.

16.02.2008, Rheinberg Nat.

Judge: Annemarie Thomassen

Class:

Candidature: Pl 1 - VDH Vet. - Bester Veteran - BOB

08.09.2007, Leipzig CACIB

Judge: Antje Neugebauer

Class:

Candidature: Pl 1 - CAC Vet. - VDH Vet. - Best Veteran

12.08.2007, Ludwigshafen CACIB

Judge: Walter Schicker

Class:

Candidature: Pl 1 - VDH Vet.

PONWOOD’S LED ZEPPLIN

VDH/APH 2000.2323

More >

09.10.2010, Rostock CACIB

Judge: A. Sassenberg

Class:

Candidature: Pl 1 - VDH Vet. - Bester Veteran

02.10.2010, Celje (SL) European Dog Show

Judge: Barbara Müller

Class:

Candidature: V1 - Europa Veteran Sieger 2010

01.08.2010, Bremen Nat.

Judge: Walter Schicker

Class:

Candidature: Pl 1 - VDH Vet.

13.06.2010, Erfurt CACIB

Judge: C. Z. Lokodi

Class:

Candidature: Pl 1 - VDH Vet.

PONWOOD’S NINI

APH 2003.2569

More >

31.08.2008, Ohrid (MAC) CACIB

Judge: Mr Aleksoski

Class:

Candidature: V 1 - CAC - CACIB

30.08.2008, Ohrid (MAC) CAC

Judge: Neweb Vasko

Class:

Candidature: V 1- CAC

29.08.2008, Montenegro CAC

Judge: Mudresa Vasko

Class:

Candidature: V 1 - CAC

28.08.2008, Ohrid (SRB) CAC

Judge: Aleksoski

Class:

Candidature: V 1 - CAC - BOB

PONWOOD’S OBLONG

APH/VDH 2003.2612

More >

21.07.2012, CACIB Augsburg

Judge: E. Deutscher

Class: Veteran-Gruppe

Candidature: vet. res. BIS

21.07.2012, CACIB Augsburg

Judge: H. J. Dux

Class: Veteran

Candidature: Platz 1 - vet. VDH

10.06.2012, CACIB Erfurt

Judge: G. Schogol

Class: Veteran

Candidature: Platz 1 - vet. VDH - BOB

09.06.2012, CAC Erfurt

Judge: L.-H- Wilberg

Class: Veteran

Candidature: Platz 1 - vet. VDH - BOB

PONWOOD’S PANCY

APH 2003.2682

More >

06.03.2010, München

Judge: Hr. Sinko

Class: Champion

Candidature: V 2

15.11.2009, Friedrichshafen

Judge: A. de Wilde

Class: Champion

Candidature: V 2 - res. CAC - res. VDH - res. CACIB

14.11.2009, Friedrichshafen

Judge: H. Müller

Class: Champion

Candidature: V 1 - CAC - VDH

07.11.2009, Prag

Judge: Mr. Matyas

Class: hampion

Candidature: EXC 1 - CAC - CACIB

PONWOOD’S PAULA

APH 2003.2683

More >

08.05.2011, Dortmund

Judge: B. Larska

Class: Ehren

Candidature: Platz 1

06.05.2011, Dortmund

Judge: I. Frank

Class: Ehren

Candidature: Platz 1

11.03.2011, Crufts

Judge: S. Hall

Class: Veteran

Candidature: Place 1 - best Veteran

24.06.2010, World Dog Show Herning

Judge: H. Assenmacher-Feyel

Class: Champion

Candidature: EXC 2

PONWOOD’S SMOKY

VDH/APH 2010.3363

More >

24.05.2015, Saarbrücken CACIB

Judge: L. Pichard

Class:

Candidature: V 1- CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOB

03.01.2015, Brno (CZ) Nat.

Judge: G. Ridarcikova

Class:

Candidature: V 1 - CAC - BOB - Res. Best In Group

03.01.2015, Brno (CZ) Nat.

Judge: G. Ridarcikova

Class:

Candidature: V1 - CAC - BOB - Res. Best In Group

12.12.2014, Amsterdam (NL) Holland Cup

Judge: D. Klein

Class:

Candidature: V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

PONWOOD’S TEACH ME TIGER

VDH/APH 2011.3504

More >

11.08.2018, Amsterdam (NL) Nat

Judge:

Class:

Candidature: V1 - CACx2

17.06.2018, Vejen (DK) CACIB

Judge: Claus Peter Fricke

Class:

Candidature: V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOS

16.06.2018, Vejen (DK) CACIB

Judge: Rony Doedijns

Class:

Candidature: V1 - CAC - CACIB

20.08.2016, Leipzig CACIB

Judge: Dr. Wilfried Peper

Class:

Candidature: V1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB -BOS

PONWOOD’S TRUE LOVE

VDH/APH 2011.3505

More >

27.03.2015, Manitowoc County Kennel Club (USA)

Judge: Robert R. Frost

Class:

Candidature: Winner Dog

25.01.2015, Chain O'Lakes Kennel Club (USA)

Judge: Cincent Grosso

Class:

Candidature: Winner Dog

24.01.2015, Chain O'Lakes Kennel Club (USA)

Judge: James Reynolds

Class:

Candidature: Winner Dog

24.01.2015, Park Shore Kennel Club (USA)

Judge: Vincent T. Grosso

Class:

Candidature: Winner Dog

PONWOOD’S UNBREAK MY HEART

VDH/APH 2011.3530

More >

12.10.2103, Bundessieger Dortmund

Judge: B. Spoljaric

Class: Intermediate

Candidature: EXC 1 - VDH - CAC - CACIB

25.05.2103, CACIB Litomerice

Judge: M. Redlicki

Class: Intermediate

Candidature: EXC 1 - CAC - CACIB

05.12.2015, Kassel

Judge: C.-P, Fricke

Class: Champion

Candidature: V 1 - VDH - BOB

29.03.2015, Luxemburg

Judge: M. Halas

Class: Champion

Candidature: EXE 3

PONWOOD’S USTINOV

VDH/APH 2011.3529

More >

11.11.2018, Genieve (CH) CACIB

Judge: Lisbeth Mach

Class:

Candidature: V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

10.11.2018, Genieve (CH) CACIB

Judge: Ferdinando Asnaghi

Class:

Candidature: V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

09.11.2018, Genieve (CH) CACIB

Judge: Andrezej Szutkiewicz

Class:

Candidature: V1 - CAC - CACIB -BOB

04.05.2013, Oldenburg Nat.

Judge: M. Kroser

Class:

Candidature: V1 - CAC - VDH

PONWOOD’S VALESKA

VDH/APH 2013.3658

More >

27.01.2019, Nitra (SLO) CACIB

Judge: Olga Dolejsova

Class:

Candidature: V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

26.01.2019, Nitra (SLO) CACIB

Judge: Jaroslav Matyas

Class:

Candidature: V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

25.01.2019, Nitra (SLO) CACIB

Judge: Vojislav Al Daghistani

Class:

Candidature: V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

12.01.2019, Brno (CZ) Nat.

Judge: Peter Bertold

Class:

Candidature: V1 - CAC - BOB

PONWOOD’S VLADIMIR

VDH/APH 2013.3656

More >

03.10.2020, Ceske Budojevice (CZ) CACIB

Judge: Otakar Vondrous

Class:

Candidature: V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

27.09.2020, Tuln (A) BSZ

Judge: Erwin Deutscher

Class:

Candidature: V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB - Bundessieger 2020

20.09.2020, Kacina Castle (CZ) Open Show

Judge: Karel Horak

Class:

Candidature: V1 - CAC - National Winner

12.09.2020, Brno (CZ) Nat.

Judge: Rafal First

Class:

Candidature: V1 - CAC - CAC CMKU - National Winner - BOB

PONWOOD’S WOODY

VDH/APH 2019.4027

More >

26.01.2020, Mouscron (B) CACIB

Judge: Ekatarina Shenaschenko

Class:

Candidature: V1 - CAC Jgd - Bester Junghund - BOB - Best in Show 3 Jugend

15.12.2019, Brussel (B) CACIB

Judge: Guido Schäfer

Class:

Candidature: V1 - CAC Jgd. - Bester Junghund - BOB

16.11.2019, Genieve (CH) CACIB

Judge: A. Paolucci

Class:

Candidature: V1 - CAC Jgd. - Best Youth - BOB

15.11.2019, Genieve (CH) CACIB

Judge: Boris Chapiro

Class:

Candidature: V1 - CAC Jgd. - Best Youth - Alpen Jugend Sieger

SASQUEHANNA MALINNIK PONADTO

VDH/APH 2006.3000

More >

23.10.2014, Euro Brno

Judge: Rehanek Petr

Class: Vet.BOB

Candidature: Vet.BOG 3, European Vet. Winner

18.05.2014, CAC Bytgosch

Judge: K. T. G. Jasica

Class: Veteran

Candidature: bester Veteran

05.03.2014, Cruft´s

Judge: Ms H. Cousins

Class: Veteran

Candidature: EXC 1 - best Veteran

11.11.2012, CACIB Karlsruhe

Judge: P. Rehanek

Class: BOB

Candidature: BOG