OUR DOGS

Ponwood’s Pancy

Show results

06.03.2010, München

Judge : Hr. Sinko

Class : Champion

Candidature : V 2

15.11.2009, Friedrichshafen

Judge : A. de Wilde

Class : Champion

Candidature : V 2 - res. CAC - res. VDH - res. CACIB

14.11.2009, Friedrichshafen

Judge : H. Müller

Class : Champion

Candidature : V 1 - CAC - VDH

07.11.2009, Prag

Judge : Mr. Matyas

Class : hampion

Candidature : EXC 1 - CAC - CACIB

24.10.2009, Ceske Budejovice (CZ)

Judge : Mr. Matyas (SK)

Class : Champion

Candidature : EXC 1 - CAC - CACIB

08.10.2009, World Dog Show Bratislava

Judge : Laurent Pichard

Class : Champion

Candidature : EXC

09.08.2009, Ludwigshafen

Judge : H. Assenmacher-Feyel

Class : Champion

Candidature : V 1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB

07.06.2009, Neumünster

Judge : Frau St. Kirschbichler

Class : Ehrenklasse

Candidature : Platz 1

24.05.2009, Oldenburg

Judge : Frau Assenmacher-Feyel

Class : Champion

Candidature : V1 - VDH - CAC - CACIB

22.05.2009, Oldenburg

Judge : Herr Zidar (SLO)

Class : Champion

Candidature : V1 - VDH - CAC

15.03.2009, Offenburg

Judge : Dr. Miklos (HUN)

Class : Champion

Candidature : V2 - Res. VDH - Res. CAC - Res. CACIB

15.03.2009, Offenburg

Judge : Dr. W. Peper (D)

Class : Paarklasse

Candidature : Platz 1

15.02.2009, Rheinberg

Judge : Herr Eberhardt

Class : Ehrenklasse

Candidature : V1-VDH

18.01.2009, Nürnberg

Judge : Herr Zidar

Class : Champion

Candidature : V1 - VDH - CAC - CACIB

31.08.2008, Rotterdam

Judge : Mrs. Baden

Class : Champion

Candidature : V2

20.04.2008, Lingen

Judge : Antje Neugebauer

Class : Champion

Candidature : V 2 - Res. VDH - Res. CAC - Res. CACIB

16.03.2008, Offenburg

Judge : Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel

Class : Champion

Candidature : V 2- Res. VDH - Res. CAC - Res. CACIB

01.03.2008, München

Judge : Jakkel

Class : FCI Gruppe 1

Candidature : 1. Platz

01.03.2008, München

Judge : Teixeira

Class : Champion

Candidature : V1 - VDH - CAC - CACIB - BOB

20.01.2008, Nürnberg

Judge : Dr. Peper

Class : Champion

Candidature : V1 - VDH - CAC - CACIB

25.02.2007, CAC Celje

Judge : Champion

Class : B.Novak

Candidature : V2 - Res. CAC SLO

26.11.2006, Zagreb (HR)

Judge : V.Jezek (HR)

Class : Open

Candidature : V1- CAC - Res.CACIB

25.11.2006, Zagreb (HR)

Judge : R.Hadzic (BiH)

Class : Open

Candidature : V1- CAC - Res.CACIB

04.11.2006, Nitra (SK)

Judge : L.Ubrova (CZ)

Class : Open

Candidature : V1- CAC - Res.CACIB

22.10.2006, Budapest (H)

Judge : P. Sliwka (PL)

Class : Open

Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - Middle-East European Winner

21.10.2006, Budapest (H)

Judge : O. Vondrous (CZ)

Class : Open

Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

15.10.2006, Lausanne (CH)

Judge : T.Thorn (UK)

Class : Open

Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB

14.10.2006, Lausanne (CH)

Judge : L.Ubrova (CZ)

Class : Open

Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB

07.10.2006, Ceske Budejovice (CZ)

Judge : P.Rehanek (CZ)

Class : Open

Candidature : V1 - CAC

01.10.2006, Tulln (A)

Judge : M.L.Doppelreiter (A)

Class : Open

Candidature : V1 - CACA - CACIB Bundessieger

23.09.2006, Brno (CZ)

Judge : V.Mojzis (CZ)

Class : Open

Candidature : V1 - CAC - National Winner - BOB

23.09.2006, Brno (CZ)

Judge : M.Vaclavik (CZ)

Class : Group

Candidature : BIG 5

10.09.2006, Kecskemet (H)

Judge : H.Muller (CH)

Class : Open

Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB

09.09.2006, Kecskemet (H)

Judge : D.Kuzelij (SLO)

Class : Open

Candidature : V1 - CAC - Res.CACIB

23.07.2006, Liege (B)

Judge : B. Muller (CH)

Class : Champion

Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB Golden Winner

21.05.2006,

Judge : H. Assenmacher- Feyel

Class : Offene

Candidature : V1 - VDH - CAC - CACIB - BOB

06.05.2006, Hillerod (DK)

Judge : M. Sunde (NO)

Class : Open

Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB NEW DANISH CHAMPION

06.05.2006, Hillerod (DK)

Judge : M. Sunde (NO)

Class : Group

Candidature : BIG 2

22.04.2006, Lingen

Judge : M. Schulze

Class : Offene

Candidature : V2 - Res.VDH

09.03.2006, Crufts

Judge : M. J. Purnell-Carpenter

Class : Open

Candidature : Highly Commended

06.11.2005, Herning (DK)

Judge : Staunskaer O.(DK)

Class : Open

Candidature : V1 - CAC

18.09.2005, Brondby (DK)

Judge : W. Hubenthal (N)

Class : Open

Candidature : V1 - CAC - res.CACIB

19.06.2005, Oldenburg

Judge : M. Schulze

Class : Offene

Candidature : V1 - CAC - VDH - ResCACIB

03.06.2005, Tulln

Judge : Piotr Sliwka

Class : Offene

Candidature : V 1 - CACA

15.05.2005, Empoli (I)

Judge : P.Fontana (I)

Class : Open

Candidature : V1 - CAC - BOB - New Italian Champion

19.02.2005, Ancona (I)

Judge : E.Adinolfi (I)

Class : Open

Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

30.01.2005, Milano (I)

Judge : F.Ferrari (I)

Class : Open

Candidature : V 1 - CAC - CACIB

15.01.2005, Ljubljana (SLO)

Judge : P.Harsany (H)

Class : Intermediate

Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB

09.01.2005, Massa (I)

Judge : G.Mentasti (I)

Class : Open

Candidature : V1 - CAC - BOB

18.12.2004, Erba (I)

Judge : I.Selimovic (HR)

Class : Open

Candidature : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

04.12.2004, Genova (I)

Judge : N.Huidobro (E)

Class : Open

Candidature : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

28.11.2004, Amsterdam Winner Show (NL)

Judge : T. Thorn (UK)

Class : Intermediate

Candidature : V 1

06.11.2004, Herning - DK

Judge : M. Talvitie

Class : Jugend

Candidature : V 1 - Nordic Junior Winner

03.10.2004, Friedrichshafen

Judge : Josef Pohling

Class : Jugend

Candidature : SG 1 - Jgd CAC - Bodensee Jugendsieger