OUR DOGS
PONWOOD’S OBLONG
Show results
21.07.2012, Augsburg CACIB
Judge : Joachim Dux
Class :
Candidature : V1 - VDH Vet. - Bester Veteran - Res. Best In show Vet.
10.06.2012, Erfurt CACIB
Judge : George Schogol
Class :
Candidature : V1 - VDH Vet. - Bester Veteran - BOB
09.06.2012, Erfurt Nat.
Judge : Leif Hermann Wilberg
Class :
Candidature : V1 - VDH Vet. - Best Veteran - BOB
03.06.2012, Neumünster CACIB
Judge : Antje Neugebauer
Class :
Candidature : V1 - VDH Vet. - Best Veteran
29.05.2012, Saarbrücken Nat.
Judge : Erwin Deutscher
Class :
Candidature : V1 - VDH Vet. - Best Veteran - BOB - BIG 3
27.05.2012, Saarbrücken CACIB
Judge : Hassi Assenmacher Feyel
Class :
Candidature : V1 - VDH Vet. - Best Veteran - BOB - BIS 3 Vet.
13.05.2012, Dortmund Nat.
Judge : C. Nallem
Class :
Candidature : V1 - VDH Vet. - Best Veteran
12.05.2012, Dortmund ESZ
Judge : A. Landarte
Class :
Candidature : V1 - VDH Vet. - Best Veteran
22.04.2012, Dresden CACIB
Judge : Erwin Deutscher
Class :
Candidature : V1 - VDH Vet. - Best Veteran - BOB - Best In Show Vet.
03.03.2012, München CACIB
Judge : Karl Reisinger
Class :
Candidature : V 1 - VDH Vet. - Best Veteran - BOB - Res. Best In Show Vet.
15.01.2012, Nürnberg CACIB
Judge : Dr. Wilfried Peper
Class :
Candidature : V1 - VDH Vet. - Best Veteran - BOB - BIS 3 Vet.
14.12.2011, Space Coast Kennel Club of Palm Bay (USA)
Judge : Pete Dawkins
Class :
Candidature : BOB
09.12.2011, Starved Rock Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Maraly Busse
Class :
Candidature : BOB
08.12.2011, Starved Rock Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Jan N Paulk
Class :
Candidature : BOB
04.12.2011, Kankakee River Valley Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Richard Lashbrook
Class :
Candidature : BOB
03.12.2011, Kankakee River Valley Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Jean Fournier
Class :
Candidature : BOB - BIG 4
18.11.2011, Dayton Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Charles L. Olvis
Class :
Candidature : BOB
17.11.2011, Sandusky Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Tom Hale
Class :
Candidature : BOB
13.11.2011, Decatur Alabama Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Melanie D. Williams
Class :
Candidature : BOB
12.11.2011, Decatur Alabama Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Stephanie S. Hedgepath
Class :
Candidature : BOB
11.11.2011, Huntsville Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Leah R. James
Class :
Candidature : BOB
10.11.2011, Huntsville Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Nathaniel Horn
Class :
Candidature : BOB - BIG 4
06.11.2011, Tri State Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Sophia Kalzniacki
Class :
Candidature : BOB
05.11.2011, Tri State Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Alice Inman
Class :
Candidature : BOB
30.10.2011, Sioux Empire Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Norman B. Kenney
Class :
Candidature : BOB
29.10.2011, Sioux Empire Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : James E. Noe
Class :
Candidature : BOB
28.10.2011, Sioux Empire Kennel Clu (USA)
Judge : Monica Canestrini
Class :
Candidature : BOB
23.10.2011, Illinois Capitol Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Dorothy K. Christiansen
Class :
Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group
16.10.2011, Mason City Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Judith Goodin
Class :
Candidature : BOB
15.10.2011, Mason City Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Pazla Hartinger
Class :
Candidature : BOB - BIG 4
09.10.2011, Wright Club Minnesota Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Dorothy K. Christiansen
Class :
Candidature : BOB - BIG 3
08.10.2011, Wright Club Minnesota Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : John A. Studebraker
Class :
Candidature : BOB - Best In Group
02.10.2011, Rockford Freeport Illinois Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Beverly Capstick
Class :
Candidature : BOB
01.10.2011, Rockford Freeport Illinois Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Chris Walkowicz
Class :
Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group
25.09.2011, Kennel Club of Colombus Indiana (USA)
Judge : Jacqueline L. Stacy
Class :
Candidature : BOB
24.09.2011, Kennel Club of Colombus Indiana (USA)
Judge : James E. Noe
Class :
Candidature : BOB
18.09.2011, Rochester Minnesota Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Patricia Taylor
Class :
Candidature : BOB
17.09.2011, Rochester Minnesota Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Sulie Greendale Paveza
Class :
Candidature : BOB - Best In Group
11.09.2011, Kenosha Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Donavon Thompson
Class :
Candidature : BOB - BIG 4
10.09.2011, Kenosha Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Andre B. Schoen
Class :
Candidature : BOB - BIG 3
03.09.2011, Danville Illinois Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : William E. Usherwood
Class :
Candidature : BOB - Best In Group
28.08.2011, Elgin Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Carol D. Duffy
Class :
Candidature : BOB
27.08.2011, Elgin Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Anitra Cuneo
Class :
Candidature : BOB
14.08.2011, Kennel Club of Freeborn County Minnesota (USA)
Judge : Patricia Lanctot
Class :
Candidature : BOB
13.08.2011, Kennel Club of Freeborn County Minnesota (USA)
Judge : Barbara Dempsey
Class :
Candidature : BOB
06.08.2011, Crab Orchard Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Lee Canalizo
Class :
Candidature : BOB
31.07.2011, Waukesha Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Monica Canestrini
Class :
Candidature : BOB
30.07.2011, Waukesha Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Daniel W. Fleitas
Class :
Candidature : BOB
24.07.2011, Paper Cities Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Kenneth A. Buxton
Class :
Candidature : BOB
23.07.2011, Paper Cities Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Donna J. Buxton
Class :
Candidature : BOB - BIG 3
10.07.2011, Greater DeKalb Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Norman B. Kenney
Class :
Candidature : BOB - BIG 3
09.07.2011, Greater DeKalb Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Marjorie A. Tuff
Class :
Candidature : BOB - BIG 4
03.07.2011, Kettle Moraine Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Richard Edwin Lake
Class :
Candidature : BOB - BIG 3
02.07.2011, Kettle Moraine Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Kathleen Steen
Class :
Candidature : BOB
26.06.2011, Berrien Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Francine W. Schwartz
Class :
Candidature : BOB
25.06.2011, Michiana Kenne Club (USA)
Judge : Peggy Beisel McIllwaine
Class :
Candidature : BOB
24.06.2011, Valparaiso Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Donna J. Buxton
Class :
Candidature : BOB
23.06.2011, Valparaiso Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Barbara Dempsey
Class :
Candidature : BOB
22.06.2011, Michiana Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Arley D. Hussin
Class :
Candidature : BOB
19.06.2011, Little Fort Kennel Club of Waukega (USA)
Judge : James E. Noe
Class :
Candidature : BOB
17.06.2011, Little Fort Kennel Club of Waukega (USA)
Judge : Joyce A. Vanek
Class :
Candidature : BOB
12.06.2011, Wheaton Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Shelley S. Hennessy
Class :
Candidature : BOB
05.06.2011, Fox River Valley Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : John T. Connolly
Class :
Candidature : BOB - BIG 3
04.06.2011, Fox River Valley Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Loise Palarik
Class :
Candidature : BOB - BIG 4
15.05.2011, Scott County Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Charlotte Clem
Class :
Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group
14.05.2011, Scott County Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Jean Fournier
Class :
Candidature : BOB
24.04.2011, Bloomington Indiana Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Barbara Dempsey
Class :
Candidature : BOB
23.04.2011, Terre Haute Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Louise Palarik
Class :
Candidature : BOB
22.04.2011, Bloomington Indiana Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : David Bolus
Class :
Candidature : BOB - BIG 4
21.04.2011, Terre Haute Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Carl Gene Liepmann
Class :
Candidature : BOB
10.04.2011, Kennel Club of Yorkville Illinois (USA)
Judge : Jean Fournier
Class :
Candidature : BOB
09.04.2011, Kennel Club of Yorkville Illinois (USA)
Judge : Robert J. Shreve
Class :
Candidature : BOB
05.03.2011, Wisconsin Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Robert H. Slay
Class :
Candidature : BOB - BIG 4
20.02.2011, Cyclone Country Kennel Club of Ames (USA)
Judge : Robert J. Shreve
Class :
Candidature : BOB - BIG 3
19.02.2011, Cyclone Country Kennel Club of Ames (USA)
Judge : Janet Turnage
Class :
Candidature : BOB
15.01.2011, Winnegamie Dog Club (USA)
Judge : William E. Usherwood
Class :
Candidature : BOB - Best In Group
16.12.2010, Starved Rock Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Klaus Anselm
Class :
Candidature : BOB
10.10.2010, Stone City Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Sulie Greendale Paveza
Class :
Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group
09.10.2010, Stone City Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : George M. Yukich
Class :
Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group
02.08.2010, Burlington Wisconsin Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Thomas A. Kilcullen
Class :
Candidature : BOB
17.07.2010, Kishwaukee Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Judith Goodin
Class :
Candidature : BOS
18.06.2010, Little Fort Kennel Club of Waukega (USA)
Judge : Jacqueline L. Stacy
Class :
Candidature : Best of Winners - BOS
31.05.2010, Corn Belt Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Dorothy Christiansen
Class :
Candidature : BOB
29.05.2010, Corn Belt Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Neena L. Van Camp
Class :
Candidature : BOS
28.05.2010, Illinois Valley Kennel Club of Peoria (USA)
Judge : George M. Yukich
Class :
Candidature : BOS
25.04.2010, Ponce Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Patricia W. Laurans
Class :
Candidature : BOB - BIG 3
24.04.2010, Ponce Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Lee Canalizo
Class :
Candidature : BOB - BIG 4
23.04.2010, Ponce Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Patricia Lanctot
Class :
Candidature : BOB - BIG 4
22.04.2010, Caribe Kennel Club (USA)
Judge : Ralph (Sonny) Ambroso
Class :
Candidature : BOB - BIG 3
17.01.2010, Nürnberg CACIB
Judge : Antje Neugebauer
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOS
15.11.2009, Friedrichshafen CACIB
Judge : Lisbeth Mach
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOB - Res. Best In Group
14.11.2009, Friedrichshafen Nat.
Judge : Hans Müller
Class :
Candidature : Pl 1 - BOB
27.09.2009, Celje (SL) CACIB
Judge : Zlatko Kraljic
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB - Best In Group
26.09.2009, Celje (SL) CACIB
Judge : Jadranka Smojver
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
02.08.2009, Bremen Nat.
Judge : ?
Class :
Candidature : Pl 1 - BOB
20.06.2009, Szcecin (P) CACIB
Judge : Barbara Müller
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
01.03.2009, Zagreb (CRO) CACIB
Judge : Andras Korosz
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
28.02.2009, Zagreb (CRO) CACIB
Judge : Jaroslav Matyas
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB
08.02.2009, Brno (CZ) CACIB
Judge : Andras Korosz
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB
07.02.2009, Brno (CZ) CACIB
Judge : Otakar Vondrous
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB
11.01.2009, Olomouc (CZ) CAC
Judge : Jaromir Dostal
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - BOB
21.12.2008, Vilnius (LT) CACIB
Judge : ?
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
20.12.2008, Vilnius (LT) CACIB
Judge : Gunnar Jensen
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
15.11.2008, Prague (CZ) CACIB
Judge : Karel Horak
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB - BIG 5
31.08.2008, Ohrid (MAC) CAC
Judge : Aleksososki
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - BOB - BIG 3
30.08.2008, Ohrid (MAC) CAC
Judge : Pesev
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - BOB - Res. Best In Group
29.08.2008, Montenegro CAC
Judge : Mudresa Vasko
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - BOB - Res. Best In Group
24.08.2008, Arilje (SER) CACIB
Judge : Cvozdenovic
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB - Res. Best In Group
23.08.2008, Uzice (SER)
Judge : Nesic Corica
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
17.08.2008, Bratislava (SLO) CACIB
Judge : Peter Harsanyi
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
16.08.2008, Bratislava (SLO) CACIB
Judge : Otakar Vondrous
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
01.08.2008, Vilnius (LT) CACIB
Judge : Rita Skadina
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
27.07.2008, Split (CRO) CACIB
Judge : Mr. Jezek
Class : Champion
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
26.07.2008, Split (CRO) CACIB
Judge : Mile B. Aleksoski
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB - BIG 3
25.07.2008, Split (CRO) CACIB
Judge : Jadranka
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
24.07.2008, Split (CRO) CAC
Judge : Monique van Brempt
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - BOB
14.06.2008, Budapest (H) CACIB
Judge : Piecs
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB
07.06.2008, Pecs (H) CACIB
Judge : Sandor Szabo
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CACIB - BOB - BIG 3
24.05.2008, Litomerice (CZ) CACIB
Judge : Pawer Szemraj
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
11.05.2008, Budapest (H) CACIB
Judge : Kittenberger Katona Zoltan
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
10.05.2008, Budapest (H) CACIB
Judge : Tibor Gellen
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB
26.04.2008, Opole (P) CACIB
Judge : Hans Müller
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
19.01.2008, Firenze (I) CACIB
Judge : ?
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
15.12.2007, Vilnius (LT) CACIB
Judge : Novak
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
02.12.2007, Wels (A) CACIB
Judge : Jaromir Dostal
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB
01.12.2007, Wels (A) CACIB
Judge : Petru Muntean
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
24.11.2007, Zagreb (CRO) CACIB
Judge : Andric Nenead
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB - Best In Group
13.10.2007, Dortmund BSZ
Judge : Josef Pohling
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB
30.09.2007, Tulln (A) BSZ
Judge : Andrea Kührer
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
23.09.2007, Lendava (SL) CACIB
Judge : Sandor Szabo
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
22.09.2007, Varzdin (CRO) CACIB
Judge : Brigitta Kremser
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
19.08.2007, Bratislava (SLO) CACIB
Judge : ?
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
18.08.2007, Bratislava (SLO) CACIB
Judge : Otakar Vondrous
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
11.08.2007, Sopot (P)
Judge : Lisbeth Mach
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB
14.07.2007, Oradea (RUM) CACIB
Judge : Pal Paroci
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
24.06.2007, San Marino CACIB
Judge : Guido Vandoni
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
23.06.2007, Orvieto (I) CACIB
Judge : Oklescen Lidijaa
Class : Champion
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
01.06.2007, Senec (SLO) CAC
Judge : ?
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - BOB
19.05.2007, Litomerice (CZ) CACIB
Judge : Jadwiga Niciewicz
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB
15.04.2007, San Remo (I) CACIB
Judge : Luis Pinto Texeira
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
13.04.2007, Monte Carlo CACIB
Judge : Hans Van den Berg
Class : Champion
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
06.04.2007, Budapest (H) CACIB
Judge : Peter Harsanyi
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
01.04.2007, Luxembourg CACIB
Judge : Paul Jentgen
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOS
03.03.2007, München CACIB
Judge : Uwe Fischer
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOB
11.02.2007, Fribourg (CH) CACIB
Judge : G. Janny
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
10.02.2007, Fribourg (CH) CACIB
Judge : Hans Müller
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB
20.01.2007, Arezzo (I) CACIB
Judge : Agnes Ganami Kertes
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
14.01.2007, Tromostovje (SL) CACIB
Judge : Christian Stefanescu
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
09.12.2006, Isubria Winner (I)
Judge : A. Zhuk
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB
26.11.2006, Zagreb (CRO) CACIB
Judge : Vibor Jezek
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB
22.10.2006, Budapest (H) CACIB
Judge : Piotr Sliwka
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
15.10.2006, Lausanne (CH) CACIB
Judge : Terry Thorn
Class :
Candidature : V1- CAC - CACIB - BOB
14.10.2006, Lausanne (CH) CACIB
Judge : Libuse Ubrova
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
07.10.2006, Ceske Budojevice (CZ) CACIB
Judge : Petr Rehanek
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
01.10.2006, Tulln (A) BSZ
Judge : Marie Luise Doppelreiter
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB - Bundessieger Austria 2006
10.09.2006, Budapest (H) CACIB
Judge : Hans Müller
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
02.09.2006, Luxembourg CACIB
Judge : Colette Muldoon
Class :
Candidature : V1- CAC - CACIB - BOB
29.07.2006, Brondby (DK) CACIB
Judge : J.S. Fernandez
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
27.07.2006, Brondby (DK) CACIB
Judge : Luis Pinto Texeira
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
23.07.2006, Liege (B) CACIB
Judge : ?
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
05.06.2006, Saarbrücken CACIB
Judge : ?
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOB
28.05.2006, San Marino CACIB
Judge : J.V. Lisboa
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
27.05.2006, San Marino CACIB
Judge : Rtan Hietalhati
Class :
Candidature : V1- CAC - CACIB - BOB
14.04.2006, Monaco CACIB
Judge : Franco Ferrari
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
12.02.2006, Fribourg (CH) CACIB
Judge : Uwe Fischer
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOB
11.02.2006, Fribourg (CH) CACIB
Judge : ?
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
15.01.2006, Nürnberg CACIB
Judge : Josef Pohling
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB
04.12.2005, Winner Amsterdam (NL)
Judge : Jan Nesvadba
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
06.11.2005, Herning (DK) CACIB
Judge : Oe Staunskjaer
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB
12.12.2004, Lausanne (CH) CACIB
Judge : E. Chwalibog
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
14.11.2004, Murcia (ESP)
Judge : Rosa Alvarez
Class :
Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB
07.12.2003, Winner Amsterdam (NL)
Judge : W. Van Deil
Class :
Candidature : Best Puppy