OUR DOGS

PONWOOD’S SMOKY

Show results

24.05.2015, Saarbrücken CACIB

Judge : L. Pichard

Class :

Candidature : V 1- CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOB

03.01.2015, Brno (CZ) Nat.

Judge : G. Ridarcikova

Class :

Candidature : V 1 - CAC - BOB - Res. Best In Group

03.01.2015, Brno (CZ) Nat.

Judge : G. Ridarcikova

Class :

Candidature : V1 - CAC - BOB - Res. Best In Group

12.12.2014, Amsterdam (NL) Holland Cup

Judge : D. Klein

Class :

Candidature : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

23.10.2014, Brno (CZ) European Dog Show

Judge : Rehanek Petr

Class :

Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - European Winner 2014

18.10.2014, Dortmund CACIB

Judge : Hr. Grüttner

Class :

Candidature : V1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOB - Herbst Sieger 2014

06.09.2014, Giessen CACIB

Judge : R. Reyniers

Class :

Candidature : V1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOB

30.08.2014, Luxembourg CACIB

Judge : J. Aidietiene

Class :

Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB - Benelux Winner

23.08.2014, Leipzig German Winner

Judge : P. Machetanz

Class :

Candidature : V1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOB - German Winner 2014

22.06.2014, Vejen (DK) CACIB

Judge : S. Watson

Class : Champion

Candidature : V1- CAC - CACIB - BOB

15.06.2014, Erfurt CACIB

Judge : F. Klindrup

Class :

Candidature : V1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB

14.06.2014, Erfurt Nat.

Judge : Dr. W. Peper

Class :

Candidature : V1 - CAC - VDH - BOB

09.06.2014, Saarbrücken Nat.

Judge : J. Pohling

Class :

Candidature : V - CAC - VDH - BOB

24.05.2014, Litomerice (CZ) CACIB

Judge : B. Ovesna

Class :

Candidature : CAC - CACIB - BOB - BIG3

04.05.2014, Zadar (CRO) CACIB

Judge : B. Müller

Class :

Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

03.05.2014, Zadar (CRO) CACIB

Judge : L. Catalan

Class :

Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

02.05.2014, Zadar (CRO) CACIB

Judge : J. Opara

Class :

Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

01.05.2014, Zadar (CRO) CACIB

Judge : J. Opara

Class :

Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

26.04.2014, Ceske Budejovice (CZ) CACIB

Judge : O. Dolejsova

Class :

Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

03.01.2014, North Star Herding Group Show (USA)

Judge : Paul F. Wilhauck

Class :

Candidature : BOB

15.12.2013, Western Reserve Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : William C. Stebbins

Class :

Candidature : BOB

14.12.2013, Richland County Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Donavon thompson

Class :

Candidature : BOB

13.12.2013, Medina Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Jacqueline L. Stacy

Class :

Candidature : BOB

12.12.2013, Richland County Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Sulie Greendale Paveza

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 4

08.12.2013, Skokie Valley Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Chris Walkowicz

Class :

Candidature : BOB

07.12.2013, Skokie Valley Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : James R. White

Class :

Candidature : BOB

06.12.2013, Starved Rock Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Robert D. Smith

Class :

Candidature : BOB

05.12.2013, Starved Rock Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Polly (Robert) D Smith

Class :

Candidature : BOB

27.10.2013, Delaware Ohio Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Neen L. Van Camp

Class :

Candidature : BOB

26.10.2013, Delaware Ohio Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : R. Vandiver

Class :

Candidature : BOB

20.10.2013, Illinois Capitol Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : D. Buxton

Class :

Candidature : BOB

22.09.2013, Columbus Indiana Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : J. Stacy

Class :

Candidature : BOB

21.09.2013, Columbus Indiana Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : R. H. Slay

Class :

Candidature : BOB

08.09.2013, Kenosha Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : J. R. Cole

Class :

Candidature : BOB

07.09.2013, Kenosha KC

Judge : E. Sullivan

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Best in Group

24.08.2013, Elgin Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : P. Ulloa

Class :

Candidature : BOB

16.08.2013, Greater Hickory Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : C. Neilson

Class :

Candidature : BOB

14.08.2013, Danville Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : S. Greendale Paveza

Class :

Candidature : BOB

11.08.2013, Greater Racine Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : T. M. DePietro

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 4

10.08.2013, Cudahy Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Dr. D. D. Simmons

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 4

09.08.2013, Cudahy Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : L. Coleman Hutchinson

Class :

Candidature : BOB

04.08.2013, Berrien Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : V. T. Grosso

Class :

Candidature : BOB

03.08.2013, Sturgis Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : A. Inman

Class :

Candidature : BOB

30.07.2013, Burlington Wisconsin Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : James E. Noe

Class :

Candidature : BOB

07.07.2013, Greater DeKalb Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Arley D Hussin

Class :

Candidature : BOB

06.07.2013, Greater DeKalb Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Houston Clark

Class :

Candidature : BOB

23.06.2013, Hawkeye Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Charles E. Trotter

Class :

Candidature : BOB

22.06.2013, Hawkeye Kennel Club

Judge : Patricia V. Trotter

Class :

Candidature : BOB

27.05.2013, Corn Belt Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Dorothy K. Christiansen

Class :

Candidature : BOB

26.05.2013, Illinois Valley Kennel Club of Peoria

Judge : Douglas C Taylor

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 4

25.05.2013, Corn Belt Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : James R. White

Class :

Candidature : BOB

24.05.2013, Illinois Valley Kennel Club of Peoria

Judge : Robert R Frost

Class :

Candidature : BOB

19.05.2013, Kokomo Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Norman B. Kenney

Class :

Candidature : BOB

18.05.2013, Kokomo Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Merle Taylor

Class :

Candidature : BOB

12.05.2013, Indianhead Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Peggy Beisel McIlwaine

Class :

Candidature : BOB

05.05.2013, Badger Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Daniel W. Fleitas

Class :

Candidature : BOB

04.05.2013, Janesville Beloit Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : F. Suzsan Godek

Class :

Candidature : BOB

03.05.2013, Badger Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Denise Dean

Class :

Candidature : BOS

14.04.2013, Steel City Kennel Club

Judge : Sharon Ann Redmer

Class :

Candidature : BOB

13.04.2013, Steel City Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Linda C. More

Class :

Candidature : BOB

08.04.2013, Wichita Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Andrea Georgi

Class :

Candidature : BOB

07.04.2013, Wichita Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Peggy Beisel McIlwaine

Class :

Candidature : BOB

06.04.2013, Salina Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Daniel W. Fleitas

Class :

Candidature : BOB

05.04.2013, Hutchinson Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Patricia W. Laurans

Class :

Candidature : BOB

31.03.2013, Clinton Iowa Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Virginia L. Lyne

Class :

Candidature : BOB

30.03.2013, Clinton Iowa Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Steven D. Gladstone

Class :

Candidature : BOB

10.03.2013, Logansport Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Sulie Greendale Paveza

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Best In Group

09.03.2013, Logansport Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Francine W. Schwartz

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group

23.02.2013, International Kennel Club of Chicago (USA)

Judge : Michele L Billings

Class :

Candidature : BOB

22.02.2013, Blackhawk Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Virginia L. Lyne

Class :

Candidature : BOB

21.02.2013, Park Shore Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Arlene A. Czech

Class :

Candidature : BOB

09.02.2013, Central Indiana Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Chris Walkowicz

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 4

08.02.2013, Hoosier Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Albert P. Bianchi

Class :

Candidature : BOB

07.02.2013, Central Indiana Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : David Bolus

Class :

Candidature : BOB

03.02.2013, St. Joseph Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Fred C. Bassett

Class :

Candidature : BOB

02.02.2013, St. Joseph Kennel (USA)

Judge : Edweena(Teddy) McDowell

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group

27.01.2013, Chain O´Lakes Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Patricia V Trotter

Class :

Candidature : BOB

26.01.2013, Park Shore Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : George M. Vukich

Class :

Candidature : BOB

25.01.2013, Chain O´Lakes Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Robert S. Forsyth

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

20.01.2013, Central Iowa Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Jon R. Cole

Class :

Candidature : BOB

19.01.2013, Central Iowa Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Mike Macbeth

Class :

Candidature : BOB

13.01.2013, Oshkosh Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : June A. Penta

Class :

Candidature : BOB

12.01.2013, Winnegamie Dog Club (USA)

Judge : Pat A. Mowbray Morgan

Class :

Candidature : BOB

16.12.2012, Western Reserve Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Victoria M Jordan

Class :

Candidature : BOB

15.12.2012, Richland County Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Sandy I Wheat

Class :

Candidature : BOB

14.12.2012, Medina Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : William E. Usherwood

Class :

Candidature : BOB

13.12.2012, Richland County Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Kimberley Anne Meredith

Class :

Candidature : BOB

09.12.2012, Skokie Valley Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Keke Kahn

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group

08.12.2012, Skokie Valley Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Sulie Greendale Paveza

Class :

Candidature : BOB

07.12.2012, Starved Rock Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Robert D. Smith

Class :

Candidature : BOB

06.12.2012, Starved Rock Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Jean Fournier

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group

02.12.2012, Ingham County Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Garry K. Newton

Class :

Candidature : BOB

01.12.2012, Ingham County Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Beverly Capstick

Class :

Candidature : BOB

25.11.2012, Lake Shore Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Peggy Beisel McIlwaine

Class :

Candidature : BOB

24.11.2012, Lake Shore Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Robert J. Shreve

Class :

Candidature : BOB

11.11.2012, Ozarks Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Douglas C. Taylor

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Best in Group

10.11.2012, Ozarks Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Fred C. Bassett

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 4

09.11.2012, Central Florida PON Fanciers

Judge : L. Canalizo

Class :

Candidature : Best In Show

04.11.2012, Northeastern Indiana Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Michele L Billings

Class :

Candidature : BOB

03.11.2012, Marion Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Keke Kahn

Class :

Candidature : BOB

02.11.2012, Sturgis Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : C. Walkowicz

Class :

Candidature : BOB

01.11.2012, La Porte County Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Charles L Olvis

Class :

Candidature : BOB

31.10.2012, Northeastern Indiana Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Jon R. Cole

Class :

Candidature : BOB

28.10.2012, Sioux Empire Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Steven D. Gladstone

Class :

Candidature : BOB

27.10.2012, Sioux Empire Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Beverly Capstick

Class :

Candidature : BOB

26.10.2012, Sioux Empire Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Maralyn K Busse

Class :

Candidature : BOB

22.10.2012, Illinois Capitol Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : David Bolus

Class :

Candidature : BOB

21.10.2012, Illinois Capitol Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Robert R Frost

Class :

Candidature : BOB

20.10.2012, Sandemac Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Edna K (Katie) Gammill

Class :

Candidature : BOB

19.10.2012, Mattoon Kennel Club

Judge : James E Frederiksen

Class :

Candidature : BOB

07.10.2012, Stone City Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Douglas C Taylor

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group

06.10.2012, Stone City Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : James W Maloney

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group

30.09.2012, Rockford Freeport Illinois Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Joe B Purkhiser

Class : Herding Group

Candidature : BIB - BIG4

29.09.2012, Rockford Freeport Illinois Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Iloyd GraserJr

Class :

Candidature : BOB

23.09.2012, Sheboygan Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Brian Meyer

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 4

22.09.2012, Sheboygan Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Denise Dean

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG4

16.09.2012, Manitowoc City Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : James F Noe

Class :

Candidature : BOB

15.09.2012, Manitowoc City Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Barbara Dempsey Alderman

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 4

09.09.2012, Kenosha Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Janet Lobb

Class :

Candidature : BOB

08.09.2012, Kenosha Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Frank L McCartha

Class :

Candidature : BOB

02.09.2012, Marquette Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Charles E Trotter

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 4

01.09.2012, Marquette Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Patricia V Trotter

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 4

31.08.2012, Marquette Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Robert D Smith

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

26.08.2012, Elgin Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Albert P Bianchi

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

25.08.2012, Elgin Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Mildred K Bryant

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group

13.08.2012, Greater Racine Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Beverly Capstick

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

12.08.2012, Greater Racine Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Iloyd GraserJr

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 4

11.08.2012, Cudahy Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Edna K (Katie) Gammill

Class :

Candidature : BOB

10.08.2012, Cudahy Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Barbara Dempsey Alderman

Class :

Candidature : BOB

05.08.2012, Burlington Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Edweena (Teddy) McDowell

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group

03.08.2012, Southeastern Iowa Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Gloria Kerr

Class :

Candidature : BOB

22.07.2012, Paper Cities Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Shelley S Hennessy

Class :

Candidature : BOB

21.07.2012, Paper Cities Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : James G Reynolds

Class :

Candidature : BOB

15.07.2012, Battle Creek Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Gloria Kerr

Class :

Candidature : BOB

08.07.2012, Greater DeKalb Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : David Bolus

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 4

07.07.2012, Greater DeKalb Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Marjorie A Tuff

Class :

Candidature : BOB

01.07.2012, Kettle Moraine Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Karen S McFarlane

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group

30.06.2012, Kettle Moraine Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Carl Gene Liepmann

Class :

Candidature : BOB

17.06.2012, Little Fort Kennel Club of Waukegan (USA)

Judge : Linda C More

Class :

Candidature : BOB

15.06.2012, Little Fort Kennel Club of Waukegan (USA)

Judge : Patricia W Laurans

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group

10.06.2012, Wheaton Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Kathleen Steen

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

09.06.2012, Wheaton Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Edweena (Teddy) McDowell

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Best in Group

03.06.2012, Fox River Valley Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Raymond V FilburnJr

Class :

Candidature : BOB

02.06.2012, Fox River Valley Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Sandy I Wheat

Class :

Candidature : BOB

27.05.2012, Key City Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Francine W Schwartz

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group

26.05.2012, Key City Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Robert H Slay

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

20.05.2012, Winnegamie Dog Club (USA)

Judge : Pete Dawkins

Class :

Candidature : BOB

13.05.2012, Indianhead Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Kathleen Steen

Class :

Candidature : BOB

12.05.2012, Indianhead Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Charlotte Clem McGowan

Class :

Candidature : BOB

06.05.2012, Badger Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Francine W Schwartz

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Best In Group

05.05.2012, Janesville Beloit Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Chris Walkowicz

Class :

Candidature : BOB

29.04.2012, Mattoon Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Barbara Dempsey Alderman

Class :

Candidature : BOB

28.04.2012, Champaign Illinois Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Charlotte Clem McGowen

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Best In Group

27.04.2012, Sandemac Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Beverly Capstick

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 4

26.04.2012, Champaign Illinois Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Lloyd GraserJr.

Class :

Candidature : BOB

22.04.2012, Fond du Lac County Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Kenneth A Buxton

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group

21.04.2013, Fond du Lac County Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : James W Maloney

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Best In Group

15.04.2012, Steel City Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Tom Hale

Class :

Candidature : BOB

14.04.2012, Steel City Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Thomas A Kilcullen

Class :

Candidature : BOB

08.04.2012, Kennel Club of Yorkville Illinois (USA)

Judge : Gary L Sparschu

Class :

Candidature : BOB

07.04.2012, Kennel Club of Yorkville Illinois (USA)

Judge : Garry K. Newton

Class :

Candidature : BOB

01.04.2012, Packerland Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Robert R. Frost

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group

25.03.2012, Dubuque Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Edna K (Katie) Gammill

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 4

24.03.2012, Dubuque Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Francine W Schwartz

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group

11.03.2012, Logansport Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Maralyn K Busse

Class :

Candidature : BOB

10.03.2012, Logansport Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Sandy I Wheat

Class :

Candidature : BOB

04.03.2012, Wisconsin Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Mary Ann Brocious

Class :

Candidature : BOB

19.02.2012, Cyclone Country Kennel Club of Ames (USA)

Judge : Steven D Gladstone

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group

18.02.2012, Cyclone Country Kennel Club of Ames (USA)

Judge : Mary Lee Winnie

Class :

Candidature : BOB

12.02.2012, Hoosier Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Mildred K Bryant

Class :

Candidature : BOB

11.02.2012, Central Indiana Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Robert R Frost

Class :

Candidature : BOB

10.02.2012, Hoosier Kennel club (USA)

Judge : Paul (Pogo) A Thomann

Class :

Candidature : BOB

09.02.2012, Central Indiana Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Paul Hartinger

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 4

05.02.2012, St. Joseph Kennel CLlub (USA)

Judge : Gloria Kerr

Class :

Candidature : BOB

04.02.2012, St. Joseph Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : James W Maloney

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 4

29.01.2012, Chain O'Lakes Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Brian Meyer

Class :

Candidature : BOB

27.01.2012, Chain O'Lakes Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Lloyd GraserJr

Class :

Candidature : BOB

22.01.2012, Central Iowa Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : June A Penta

Class :

Candidature : BOB

21.01.2012, Central Iowa Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : K. Steen

Class : Herding Group

Candidature : BOG 3

Judge : K. Steen

Class : Herding Group

Candidature : BOG 3

Judge :

Class :