Unsere Hunde

Ponwood’s Xenon

Ausstellungsergebnisse

06.11.2022, Poznan (P) CACIB

Richter : Lisbeth Mach

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - Res. CACIB

05.11.2022, Poznan (P) CACIB

Richter : Peter Harsanyi

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - Res. CACIB

23.10.2022, Komarom (H) CACIB

Richter : Peter Harsanyi

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CCIB - BOB

22.10.2022, Komarom (H) CACIB

Richter : A. Cuccilatto

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

21.10.2022, Komarom (H) CACIB

Richter : Z. Balogh

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

03.09.2022, Bratislava (CZ) CACIB

Richter : E. Lazslo

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOS

02.09.2022, Bratislava (CZ) CACIB

Richter : V. Vitkova

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

07.08.2022, Prague (CZ) CACIB

Richter : S. Szabo

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - Res. CACIB

06.08.2022, Prague (CZ) CACIB

Richter : M. Soukupova

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - Res. CACIB

05.08.2022, Prague (CZ) CACIB

Richter : G. Ridarcikova

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

06.05.2022, Nitra (SL) CACIB

Richter : Zdenka Jilkova

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd. - Best Junior

05.05.2022, Nitra (SL) CACIB

Richter : Mladenovic Mica

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd. - Best Junior - BOB

02.05.2022, Zadar (CRO) CACIB

Richter : Dirk Spruyt

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOS

01.05.2022, Zadar (CRO) CACIB

Richter : Olga Sinko

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOS

30.04.2022, Zadar (CRO) CACIB

Richter : Eva Liljekvist Borg

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOS

29.04.2022, Zadar (CRO) CACIB

Richter : Stefan Sinko

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOS

23.04.2022, Paris (F) Championat de France

Richter : Anca Giura

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - Bester Junghund - BOB

22.04.2022, Paris (F) European Dog Show

Richter : Frau Melchior

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - Bester Junghund - European Junior Winner

09.04.2022, Brno (CZ)

Richter : Petr Rehanek

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - BOB

20.03.2022, Sempeter Vrtojba (SLO) CACIB

Richter : Stefan Sinko

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB _ BOB - Spring Karst Winner

19.03.2022, Mirenkostanjevica (SLO) CACIB

Richter : Denis Kuzelij

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BIB - BIG 3

18.03.2022, Kras (SLO) CAC

Richter : Nadjia Timmermans Kadenko

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - BOB

06.02.2022, Brno (CZ) CACIB

Richter : A. Grygarova

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd. - Bester Junghund - BOB

05.02.2022, Brno (CZ) CACIB

Richter : P. Marova

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd. - Bester Junghund - BOB

08.01.2022, Brno (CZ) Nat.

Richter : P. Berchtold

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - Bester Junghund - BOB

31.12.2021, Budspest (H) EDS

Richter : V. Pisky

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - Bester Hunghund - Junior European Winner

05.12.2021, Kassel CACIB

Richter : Rolf Blessing

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd. - VDH Jgd. - Bester Junghund - BOB

04.12.2021, Kassel CACIB

Richter : Jochen Eberhardt

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd. - VDH Jgd. - Bester Junghund - BOB

25.09.2021, Maastricht (NL) CACIB

Richter : Joan Walsh

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd. - Bester Junghund

20.08.2022, Gelsenkirchen German Winner

Richter : Rui Oliveira

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : VV!