Unsere Hunde

Multi CH PONWOOD’s VLADIMIR

Ausstellungsergebnisse

30.06.2019, Aarau (CH) CACIB

Richter : Francesco Cochetti

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1

29.06.2019, Aarau (CH) CAC

Richter : Laurent Pichard

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - BOB - BIG 1

29.06.2019, Aarau (CH) CACIB

Richter : Peter Fricke

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB - BIG 2

23.06.2019, Vejen (DK) CACIB

Richter : Brigitta Kremser

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

22.06.2019, Vejen (DK) CACIB

Richter : Gunila Skallman

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

21.06.2019, Vejen (DK) CACIB

Richter : George Kostopoulus

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

16.06.2019, Wels (A) Austrian Winner

Richter : Erwin Deutscher

Klasse : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB - Austrian Winner 2019

19.05.2019, Dortmund CACIB

Richter : Stefan Sinko

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB Res.

18.05.2019, Dortmund ESZ

Richter : Ozkanal

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOB - Europa Sieger 2019

13.04.2019, Chemnitz CACIB

Richter : Antje Neugebauer

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB Res.

21.10.2017, Komarom (H) CACIB

Richter : Gabor Hargitai

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

20.10.2017, Komarom (H) CACIB

Richter : Anamaria Tarjan

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

08.10.2017, Lipica (SL) CACIB

Richter : Hans Almgren

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

07.10.2017, Lipica (SL) CACIB

Richter : Dr. Zsolt Molnar

Klasse : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

10.09.2017, Karlovac (CRO) CACIB

Richter : Iris Urschitz

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOS

09.09.2017, Karlovac (CRO) CACIB

Richter : Brigitta Kremser

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB

25.06.2017, Aarau (CH) CACIB

Richter : Antonio Rojo Fajarde

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

04.06.2017, Nitra (SLO) CACIB

Richter : Cathy Delmar

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOS

19.05.2017, Dortmund CACIB

Richter : Rony Doedijns

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB Res.

06.05.2017, Erfurt Nat.

Richter : Gerard Jipping

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - VDH - BOB

22.04.2017, Opole (P) CACIB

Richter : Marie Petersen

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB Res.

09.04.2017, Luxembourg CACIB

Richter : G. Schaffner

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB Res.

12.03.2017, San Marino CACIB

Richter : R. Rodriguez

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

11.03.2017, San Marino CACIB

Richter : N. Davidovic

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

18.02.2017, Bratislava (SLO) CACIB

Richter : Leoas Jancik

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - Victory Winner

31.07.2016, Split (CRO) CACIB

Richter : M. Poggesi

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB Res.

30.07.2016, Split (CRO) CAC

Richter : R. Khomasuridze

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - BOB

29.07.2016, Split (CRO) CACIB

Richter : P. Bozinovski

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1- CAC - CACIB - BOB

28.07.2016, Split (CRO) CAC

Richter : P.S. Delerue

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - BOB

16.05.2016, Saarbrücken Nat.

Richter : Heiko Wagner

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - VDH

07.05.2016, Dortmund CACIB

Richter : Peter Machetanz

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - VDH

06.05.2016, Dortmund ESZ

Richter : Dr. Wilfried Peper

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB Res.

17.01.2016, Prague (CZ) CACIB

Richter : B. Pouvesle

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - Res. CACIB

10.01.2016, Nürnberg CACIB

Richter : Dr. Wilfried Peper

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB

10.10.2015, Ceske Budejovice (CZ) CACIB

Richter : M. Korosec

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOS

12.09.2015, Dracula Show (RUM) CAC

Richter : C. Andrea

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1- CAC - BOS

12.09.2015, Dracula Show RUM) CAC

Richter : S. Lovenkaer

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - BOS

12.09.2015, Dracula Show (RUM) CACIB

Richter : M. Draganescu

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOS

13.09.2015, Dracula Show Nat (RUM)

Richter : C. Mitra

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - BOS

13.09.2015, Dracula Show Nat (RUM)

Richter : O. Belkis

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - BOS

13.09.2015, Dracula Show CACIB (RUM)

Richter : S. Sandor

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOS

12.09.2015, Dracula Show (RU) Nat

Richter : C. Andrea

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC

22.08.2015, Leipzig CACIB

Richter : H. Kliebenstein

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - VDH

27.06.2015, Brno (CZ) CACIB

Richter : M. Vaclavik

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB Res.

14.06.2015, Milano (I) WDS

Richter : B. Kavcic

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - BOB Jgd. - Jugend World Winner 2015

07.06.2015, Nitra (SLO) CACIB

Richter : A. Polgar

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB Res.

05.06.2015, Nitra (SLO) Nat.

Richter : A. Czegledi

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - BOS

25.05.2015, Saarbrücken Nat.

Richter : Tiets

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - VDH Jgd.

24.05.2015, Saarbrücken CACIB

Richter : Laurent Pichard

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd. - VDH Jgd.

09.05.2015, Monaco CACIB

Richter : Mr. Deschuymere

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1

02.05.2015, Prague (CZ) CACIB

Richter : A. Kochan

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CAIB Res.

26.04.2015, Ceske Budejovice (CZ) CACIB

Richter : O. Vondrous

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

18.04.2015, Chemnitz CACIB

Richter : Gisa Schicker

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - VDH Jgd. - Best Junior

29.03.2015, Luxemburg CACIB

Richter : Halas Malgorzata

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd

08.02.2015, Brno CACIB

Richter : P. Marova

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC Jgd. -

07.02.2015, Brno CACIB

Richter : Piotr Król

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC Jgd. - BOB Jgd

06.12.2014, Kassel Nat.

Richter : Chr. Rossier

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - VDH Jgd

23.10.2014, Brno Eurodog

Richter : Petr Rehanek

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd. - European Jugend Winner 2014

06.09.2014, Giessen CACIB

Richter : Rita Reyniers

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : VV1

03.08.2014, Bremen Nat.

Richter : Dr. Roberto Schill

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : VV1 - BIG 1 Puppy

02.08.2014, Bremen CACIB

Richter : S. Bister

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : VV