Unsere Hunde

PONADTO KRUSZON

Ausstellungsergebnisse

26.08.2016, Brussel (B) European Dog Show

Richter : R. Vanhoenacker

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Vet. - European Veteran Winner

15.03.2015, Piacenza (I) CACIB

Richter : Balducce Francesco

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

14.03.2015, Parma (I) CACIB

Richter : J.P. Kerihuel

Klasse : Champion

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

13.03.2015, Reggio Emilia (I) CACIB

Richter : Beradze Luza

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

21.04.2013, Pohorje (SL) CACIB

Richter : M. Zidar

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB

20.04.2013, Maribor (SL) CACIB

Richter : S. Cujan

Klasse : Champion

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

25.03.2013, Bogota (COL) CACIB

Richter : F. Marichal

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

24.03.2013, Bogota (COL) CACIB

Richter : C. Stefanescu

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB BIG 4

23.03.2013, Bogota (COL) CACIB

Richter : Joy Lim

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

22.03.2013, Bogota (COL) CACIB

Richter : Y. Nagler

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

07.10.2012, Bukarest (RU) European Winner

Richter : L. Mach

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - European Winner

05.05.2012, Prague (CZ) CACIB

Richter : M. Iliev

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB

22.04.2012, Dresden CACIB

Richter : E. Deutscher

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB

25.03.2012, Modena (I) CACIB

Richter : T. Havelka

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

24.03.2012, Reggio Emilia (I) CACIB

Richter : E. Liljevist Borg

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

03.03.2012, München CACIB

Richter : K. Reisinger

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOB

26.02.2012, Fribourg (CH) CACIB

Richter : H.-R. Grüttner

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB

25.02.2012, Fribourg (CH) CACIB

Richter : R. Kadike-Skadina

Klasse : Champion

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB

11.02.2012, Fredericia (DK) CACIB

Richter : U. Brathen

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB - BIG4

15.01.2012, Nürnberg CACIB

Richter : Dr. Peper

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOB

11.12.2011, CACIB Kassel

Richter : E. Mosimann

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - VDH - CACIB - BOB

10.12.2011, Kassel Nat.

Richter : Horsz Kliebenstein

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - VDH

27.11.2011, Winner Amsterdam (NL)

Richter : H. van den Berg

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

05.11.2011, Luxemburg CACIB

Richter : P. Jentgen

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

11.09.2011, Dracula Show (RU)

Richter : Dr. M: Zsolt

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB - BIG 2

10.09.2011, Dracula Show (RU)

Richter : S. Sandor

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - BOB - Best In Group

09.10.2010, Dracula Show (RU)

Richter : Petru Muntean

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - BOB

21.08.2011, Leipzig Nat.

Richter : A. Korozs

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - VDH - BOB

20.08.2011, Leipzig CACIB

Richter : C. Janes

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB

31.07.2011, Bremen Nat.

Richter : I. Beradze

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC Res. - VDH

23.07.2011, Augsburg CACIB

Richter : A. Ganami Kertes

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOB Best In Group - Res. Best In Show

25.06.2011, Brno (CZ) CACIB

Richter : P. Rehánek

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

19.06.2011, Erfurt CACIB

Richter : E. Chwalibóg

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOB - BIG 3

18.06.2011, Erfurt Nat.

Richter : P. Rehánek

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC Res. - VDH

13.06.2011, Saarbrücken Nat.

Richter : Josef Pohling

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC Res. - VDH

12.06.2011, Saarbrücken CACIB

Richter : L. Wilberg

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - VDH - CACIB Res.

08.05.2011, Dortmund Jahrhundertsieger

Richter : B. Larska

Klasse : Offene

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - VDH

02.05.2010, Moldava (MOL) CAC

Richter : O. Gorbachevsky

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC

01.05.2010, Makedonia (MAC) CAC

Richter : S. Milosesvsi

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC

30.04.2010, Bar (MON) CACIB

Richter : G. Stibel

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC

30.04.2010, Bar (MON) CACIB

Richter : D. Raicher

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB Res.

10.04.2011, Oldenburg Nat.

Richter : E. Yerusalimskaya

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC Res.- VDH

09.04.2011, Oldenburg Nat.

Richter : J. Wauben

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC Res. - VDH

20.03.2011, Katowice (P) CACIB

Richter : A. Kazmierski

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB res.

20.02.2011, Rzeszów (P) CACIB

Richter : B. Larska

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC

13.02.2011, Rheinberg CACIB

Richter : E. Wieldraijer

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOB - BIG 2

23.01.2011, Milan (I) CACIB

Richter : S, Rivolta

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB Res.

16.01.2011, Nürnberg CACIB

Richter : Dr. Roberto Schill

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - VDH - CACIB Res.

12.12.2010, Kassel CACIB

Richter : L. Mach

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - VDH

11.12.2010, Kassel Nat.

Richter : J. Ebels

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC Res. - VDH

07.11.2010, Poznan (P) CACIB

Richter : E. Buklad

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1

06.11.2010, Poznan (P) CACIB

Richter : J. Matyás

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC

24.10.2010, Stuttgart CACIB

Richter : L. Mach

Klasse : Offene

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC Res. - VDH - CACIB Res.

23.10.2010, Stuttgart Nat.

Richter : Hans Müller

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC Res. - VDH

10.10.2010, Arad (RU) CACIB

Richter : A. Kelemen

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

09.10.2010, Arad (RU)

Richter :

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB Res.

12.09.2010, Chorow (P) CAC

Richter : Mr. Tyburskyk

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC

04.09.2010, Luxemburg

Richter : J. Smojver-Selimovic

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB Res

08.08.2010, Ludwigshafen CACIB

Richter : Josef Pohling

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - VDH

01.08.2010, Bremen Nat.

Richter : Walter Schicker

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Res. VDH

19.06.2010, Brno (CZ) CACIB

Richter : L. Ubrova

Klasse : Champion

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

13.06.2010, Erfurt CACIB

Richter : C. Z. Lokodi

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOB - Landessieger Thüringen 2010

12.06.2010, Erfurt Nat.

Richter : Andras Korosz

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Res. VDH

29.05.2010, Portoroz (SL) CACIB

Richter : B. Baic

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

30.05.2010, Portoroz (SL) CACIB

Richter : C. de Guiliani

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : EXC 1 - CAC - CACIB Res.

16.05.2010, Bratislava (SLO) CACIB

Richter : T. Borkowski

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB Res.

15.05.2010, Bratislava (SLO) CACIB

Richter : M. Supronovice

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB

09.05.2010, Dortmund Nat.

Richter : Joachim Dux

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - VDH - BOB

01.05.2010, Prag

Richter : D. Kuzelj

Klasse : BOB

Anwartschaft : BOG 4

01.05.2010, Prague (CZ) CACIB

Richter : D. Kuzelj

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB - BIG4

28.03.2010, Luxembourg CACIB

Richter : J. de Gids

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

06.03.2010, München CACIB

Richter : Stefan Sinko

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB -BIG 3

28.02.2010, Fribourg (CH) CACIB

Richter : Mr. Malo Alcrudo

Klasse : Zwischen

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

27.02.2010, Fribourg (CH) CACIB

Richter : Mr. Jeavons

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB BIG 3

07.02.2010, Brno (CZ) CACIB

Richter : Mr. Beradze

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB

24.01.2010, Trencin (SLO) CACIB

Richter : T. Havelka

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB Res.

17.01.2010, Tromostovje (SLO) CACIB

Richter : B. Kremser

Klasse : Zwischen

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

16.01.2010, Ljubljana (SLO) CACIB

Richter : Stefan Sinko

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1- CAC - CACIB - BOB

29.11.2009, Budapest

Richter : S. Sandor

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - Derby Winner

28.11.2009, Budapest (H) CACIB

Richter : G. Tibor

Klasse : Zwischen

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

22.11.2009, Zagreb (CRO) CACIB

Richter : Barbara Muller (CH)

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

21.11.2009, Zagreb (CRO) CACIB

Richter : N. Andric

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB - qualified for Crufts 2010

14.11.2009, Friedrichshafen Nat.

Richter : Hans Müller

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - VDH

07.11.2009, Prague (CZ) CACIB

Richter : Mr. Matyas

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

04.11.2009, Szilvasvard (H) CACIB

Richter : Jadranka Mijatovic

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 _ CAC Jgd. - Best Junior - BOB

24.10.2009, Ceske Budejovice (CZ) CACIB

Richter : Mr. Matyas

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

20.09.2009, Pon Club Show Lodz

Richter : Terrie Cousins

Klasse : Junior

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd. - Best Junior

23.08.2009, Wels

Richter : Mr. Urosevic

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB

22.08.2009, Wels

Richter : Petru Muntean

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - Middle East European Winner 2009

21.08.2009, Wels (A) CACIB

Richter : Peter Berchtold

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB Res.

16.08.2009, Bratislava

Richter : Mr. Walten

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB Res.

15.08.2009, Bratislava (SLO) CACIB

Richter : Mr. Havelka

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB Res.

02.08.2009, Bremen Nat.

Richter : Walter Schicker

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - VDH Jgd. - Best Junior

26.07.2009, Split (CRO) CACIB

Richter : J. Sanchez

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB - BIG 2

25.07.2009, Split (CRO) CAC

Richter : M. Talvitie

Klasse : Zwischen

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - BOB - BIG 3

24.07.2009, Split (CRO) CACIB

Richter : Petru Muntean

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd. - Best Junior - BOB

23.07.2009, Split (CRO) CAC

Richter : B. Novak

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd. - Best Junior - BOB

18.07.2009, Klatovy (CZ) CACIB

Richter : Mr. Havelka

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd. - Best Junior - BOB - BIG 1 Jgd.

12.07.2009, Warsaw (PL) CACIB

Richter : Anna Kochan

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd. - Best Junior - Res. Best In Show Jgd.

20.06.2009, Szezcin (PL)

Richter : Barbara Müller

Klasse : V1 - CAC Jgd. - Best Junior

Anwartschaft : EXC 1 - BOB Junior

13.06.2009, Klatovy (CZ) CACIB

Richter : Petr Rehanec

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd. - Best Junior - BOB

06.06.2009, Nitra (SLO) CACIB

Richter : Mrs. Ridarcikova

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd. - Best Junior - BOB

23.05.2009, Litomerice (CZ) CACIB

Richter : O. Dolejsova

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd. - Best Junior

10.05.2009, Bratislava (SLO) CACIB

Richter : Nekrosiene

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 CAC Jgd

09.05.2009, Bratislava (SLO) CACIB

Richter : Pedersen

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd

25.04.2009, Ceske Budejovice (CZ) CACIB

Richter : Tibor Havelka

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd. - Best Junior - BOB - Best in Group Jgd.

04.04.2009, Ostrava (CZ) CACIB

Richter : Mrs.Dolejsova

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - Best Junior - BOB - Best In Show Junior

28.03.2009, Nitra (SK)

Richter : Ridarcikova

Klasse : Junior

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd. - Best Junior

01.03.2009, Zagreb (CRO) CACIB

Richter : Andras Korosz

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd. - Best Junior

28.02.2009, Zagreb (CRO) CACIB

Richter : Mattyas

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd. - Best Junior - BOB

22.02.2009, Fribourg (CH) CACIB

Richter : R. Schill

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd. - Best Junior

21.02.2009, Fribourg (CH) CACIB

Richter : Jentgen

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd - Best Junior - BOB

08.02.2009, Brno (CZ) CACIB

Richter : Andras Korosz

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd. - Best Junior - BIG 2 Jgd.

07.02.2009, Brno (CZ) CACIB

Richter : Mr. Vondrous

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd. - Best Junior

24.01.2009, Trencin (SLO) CACIB

Richter : Mr. Vondrous

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : VV1 - Best In Show Puppy

18.01.2009, Nürnberg CACIB

Richter : Mr. Zidar

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : VV 1

11.01.2009, Olumuc (CZ)

Richter : Mr. Dostal

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : VV1

21.12.2008, Vilnius (LT) CACIB

Richter : Walsh

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : VV1

20.12.2008, Vilnius (LT) CACIB

Richter : Jensen

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : VV1