Unsere Hunde

PONWOOD’s TEACH ME TIGER

Ausstellungsergebnisse

11.08.2018, Amsterdam (NL) Nat

Richter :

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CACx2

17.06.2018, Vejen (DK) CACIB

Richter : Claus Peter Fricke

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOS

16.06.2018, Vejen (DK) CACIB

Richter : Rony Doedijns

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB

21.08.2016, Leipzig German Winner

Richter : Sassenberg

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB Res.

20.08.2016, Leipzig CACIB

Richter : Dr. Wilfried Peper

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOS

07.05.2016, Dortmund CACIB

Richter : Peter Machetanz

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOB

06.05.2016, Dortmund ESZ

Richter : Dr. Wilfried Peper

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC -VDH - CACIB - BOB - VDH Europasieger 2016

10.01.2016, Nürnberg CACIB

Richter : Dr. Wilfried Peper

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Res. - VDH - CACIB Res.

06.12.2015, Walbrych (P) CAC

Richter : : Wieremiejczyk

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - BOB

29.11.2015, Zagreb (CRO) CACIB

Richter : A. Nenad

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOS

28.11.2015, Zagreb (CRO) CACIB

Richter : M. Krinke

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOS

27.11.2015, Zagreb (CRO) CAC

Richter : Damir Skok

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - BOB

15.11.2015, Karlsruhe CACIB

Richter : R. Kazlanskaite

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOB

14.11.2015, Karlsruhe Nat.

Richter : Hassi Assenmacher Feyel

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - VDH - BOB

22.08.2015, Leipzig CACIB

Richter : Horst Kliebenstein

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOB - BIG 2

22.02.2015, Fribourg (CH) CACIB

Richter : Elsbeth Clerc

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

18.10.2014, Dortmund CACIB

Richter : Hans Grüttner

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Res. - VDH - CACIB Res.

17.10.2014, Dortmund BSZ

Richter : I. Frank

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOB - Bundessieger 2014

24.08.2014, Leipzig CACIB

Richter : Rolf Blessing

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOB

23.08.2014, Leipzig German Winner

Richter : Peter Machetanz

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - VDH

08.06.2014, Saarbrücken CACIB

Richter : Hans Grüttner

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOB

01.06.2014, Nitra (SLO) CACIB

Richter : E. Yerusakimsky

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

30.05.2014, Senec (SLO) CAC

Richter : Dagmar Klein

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - BOB - BIG3

11.05.2014, Dortmund EDS

Richter : H.-J. Dux

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOB

09.05.2014, Dortmund CACIB

Richter : M. Kavcic

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - Frühjahrssieger 2014

26.04.2014, Lingen CACIB

Richter : Rolf Blessing

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOB - BIG2

30.03.2014, Berlin CACIB

Richter : A. Sassenberg

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB

29.03.2014, Berlin Nat.

Richter : Horst Kliebenstein

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - VDH - BOB

16.03.2014, Offenburg CACIB

Richter : W.alter Schicker

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - VDH - CAC - CACIB - BOB - BIG3

23.02.2014, Fribourg (CH) CACIB

Richter : Eva Mosimann

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

22.02.2014, Fribourg (CH) CACIB

Richter : Elsbeth Clerc

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

28.07.2013, Ludwigshafen CACIB

Richter : Hassi Assenmacher Feyel

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB -BOB

16.06.2013, Erfurt CACIB

Richter : Hans Grüttner

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOB

15.06.2013, Erfurt Nat.

Richter : Z. Agabeyli

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - VDH

02.06.2013, Nitra (SLO) CACIB

Richter : T. Havelka

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB

01.06.2013, Nitra (SLO) CACIB

Richter : Sean Delmar

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

31.05.2013, Senec (SLO) CAC

Richter : O. Kupriyanova Sinko

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC

19.05.2013, Budapest (H) WDS

Richter : J. Opara

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC

15.05.2013, Budapest (H) CACIB

Richter : J. Matyás

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOS

07.10.2012, Bukarest (RUM) Eurodog

Richter : L. Mach

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd. Beste Junghund - European Junior Winner 2012

04.10.2012, Bukarest (RUM) CACIB

Richter : J. Naveda

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd. - Beste Junghund

02.10.2012, Ploiesti (RUM)

Richter : K. Lovell

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd. - Beste Junghund

30.09.2012, Dracula Show (RUM)

Richter : S. Sandor

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd. - Beste Junghund

29.09.2012, Dracula Show (RUM)

Richter : M. A. Martinez

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd. - Beste Junghund

08.09.2012, Krefeld Nat.

Richter : Bozena Ovesná

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - VDH Jgd. - Beste Junghund

19.08.2012, Leipzig CACIB

Richter : Josef Nemec

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - VDH Jgd. BOB

18.08.2012, Leipzig Nat.

Richter : H.-J. Dux

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - VDH Jgd. - BOB - BIG1

12.08.2012, Ludwigshafen CACIB

Richter : Roberto Schill

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1

05.08.2012, Bremen Nat.

Richter : H.-J. Dux

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - VDH Jgd. - Beste Junghund

04.08.2012, Bremen CACIB

Richter : J. Smojver-Selimovic

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - VDH Jgd.

28.07.2012, Split (CRO) CAC

Richter : Dusan Paunovic

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd. - Beste Junghund

27.07.2012, Split (CRO) CACIB

Richter : Tino Pehar

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd. - Beste Junghund - BOB

26.07.2012, Split (CRO) CAC

Richter : Sean Delmar

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - Beste Junghund - BOB

21.07.2012, Augsburg

Richter : H. J. Dux

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - VDH Jgd. - BOB

01.04.2012, Luxembourg CACIB

Richter : D. Skok

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : VV 1 - Best Puppy