OUR DOGS
Ch. Ponadto Jusztina
Show results
Piacenza
Judge : L. Beradze
Class : Offene
Candidature : EXC 1
14.03.2015, Reggio Emilia
Judge : J.P. Kerihuel
Class : Offene
Candidature : EXC 1 - CAC - CACIB
15.03.2015, Reggio Emilia
Judge : F. Balducci
Class : Open
Candidature : EXC 1 - CAC - CACIB
30.08.2014, CACIB Luxembourg
Judge : J. Aidietiene
Class : Champion
Candidature : V 2 - Res. CAC - Res. CACIB
20.07.2014, CACIB Mlada Boleslav
Judge : B. Ovesna
Class : EXC 1, CAC - BOB - National Winner<
25.05.2014, CACIB Litomerice
Judge : B. Ovesna
Class : Offene
Candidature : CAC - CACIB - BOS
18.05.2014, CAC Bytgosch
Judge : K. T. G. Jasica
Class : Champion
Candidature : EXC 2
03.11.2013, CAC Prague
Judge : A. Zaur
Class : Open
Candidature : EXC 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
02.11.2013, CACIB Prague
Judge : A. Polgar
Class : Open
Candidature : EXC 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
05.05.2013, CAC Oldenburg
Judge : Dr. Peper
Class : Open
Candidature : EXC 1 - CAC - VDH - BOB
04.05.2013, CAC Oldenburg
Judge : M. Kröser
Class : Open
Candidature : EXC 1 - CAC - VDH - BOB
28.07.2012, CAC Split
Judge : D. Paunovic
Class : Intermediate
Candidature : EXC 1 - CAC - BOB
Piacenza
Judge : I. Beradze
Class : Open
Candidature : EXE 1
14.03.2015, J.P. Kerihuel
Judge : Open
Class : EXE 1 - CAC - CACIB<
15.03.2015, F. Balducci
Judge : Open
Class : EXE 1 - CAC - CACIB<
27.07.2012, CACIB Split
Judge : T. Pehar
Class : Intermediate
Candidature : EXC 1 - CAC - CACIB
26.07.2012, CAC Split
Judge : S. Delmar
Class : Intermediate
Candidature : EXC 1 - CAC
17.06.2012, Ballerup
Judge : S. Makaritis
Class : Intermediate
Candidature : EXC 1 - res. CAC
16.06.2012, Ballerup
Judge : C. Hoier
Class : Intermediate
Candidature : EXC 1
10.06.2012, CACIB Erfurt
Judge : G. Schogol
Class : Intermediate
Candidature : EXC 1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB
09.06.2012, CAC Erfurt
Judge : L.-H. Wilberg
Class : Intermediate
Candidature : EXC 1 - CAC - VDH
28.05.2012, CAC Saabrücken
Judge : E. Deutscher
Class : Intermediate
Candidature : EXC 1 - CAC - VDH
27.05.2012, CACIB Saabrücken
Judge : H. Assenmacher-Feyel
Class : Intermediate
Candidature : EXC 1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - Saarlandsieger
01.05.2012, CACIB Zadar
Judge : J. Walsh
Class : Intermediate
Candidature : EXC 1 - CAC - CACIB
30.04.2012, CACIB Zadar
Judge : J. Walsh
Class : Intermediate
Candidature : EXC 1 - CAC - CACIB
28.04.2012, CACIB Zadar
Judge : D. Skok
Class : Intermediate
Candidature : EXC 1- CAC - CACIB
22.04.2012, CACIB Dresden
Judge : E. Deutscher
Class : Intermediate
Candidature : EXC 1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB
15.04.2012, CACIB Wieselburg
Judge : A. Kuhrer
Class : Intermediate
Candidature : EXC 1 - CACA - CACIB
25.03.2012, CACIB Modena
Judge : T. Havelka
Class : Intermediate
Candidature : EXC 1 - CAC - CACIB
24.03.2012, CACIB Reggio Emilia
Judge : E. Liljekvist Borg
Class : Intermediate
Candidature : EXC 1 - CAC - CACIB
11.02.2012, CACIB Fredericia
Judge : Mr. U. Brathen
Class : Intermediate
Candidature : EXC 1 - CAC - CACIB
04.02.2012, CACIB Brno
Judge : Dr. G. Ridarciková
Class : Intermediate
Candidature : EXC 2 - res. CAC
21.01.2012, CACIB Padova
Judge : L. Larive
Class : Intermediate
Candidature : EXC 1 - CAC - CACIB
05.11.2011, CACIB Luxemburg
Judge : P. Jentgen
Class : Junior
Candidature : EXC 2
11.09.2011, Dracula Show
Judge : Dr. M. Zsolt
Class : Junior
Candidature : EXC 1 - CACJ - best Junior
10.09.2011, Dracula Show
Judge : S. Sandor
Class : Junior
Candidature : EXC 1 - CACJ - best Junior
10.09.2011, Dracula Show
Judge : P. Muntean
Class : Junior
Candidature : EXC 1 - CACJ - best Junior
21.08.2011, CAC Leipzig
Judge : A. Korozs
Class : Junior
Candidature : EXC 1 - junior VDH
20.08.2011, CACIB Leipzig
Judge : C. Janes
Class : Junior
Candidature : EXC 1 - junior VDH
07.08.2011, CACIB Ludwigshafen
Judge : E. Deutscher
Class : Junior
Candidature : EXC 1 - junior VDH
31.07.2011, CAC Bremen
Judge : I. Beradze
Class : Junior
Candidature : EXC 1 - junior VDH - best Junior
30.07.2011, CACIB Bremen
Judge : A. Neugebauer
Class : Junior
Candidature : VG 1 - junior CAC - junior VDH - best Junior
09.07.2011, World Dog Show
Judge : E. Chwalibog
Class : Junior
Candidature : EXC
05.06.2011, CACIB Nitra
Judge : T. Havelka
Class : Puppy
Candidature : VP
04.06.2011, CACIB Nitra
Judge : E. Balázsovits
Class : Puppy
Candidature : VP
03.06.2011, CAC Senec
Judge : M. Uhliková
Class : Puppy group
Candidature : Place 3
03.06.2011, CAC Senec
Judge : O. Kupriyanova-Sinko
Class : Puppy
Candidature : VP 1
22.05.2011, CACIB Litomerice
Judge : M. Redlicki
Class : Puppy
Candidature : VP
21.05.2011, CAC Litomerice
Judge : A. Redlicka
Class : Puppy
Candidature : VP
15.05.2011, CACIB Bratislava
Judge : M. Zidar
Class : Puppy
Candidature : VP